2016年 試合結果

2015年 «2017年 »
すべて U-15 U-14 U-13 U-12 U-11 U-10 U-8
開催日大会名スコア試合会場
12/03MUFG知多地区予選知多SC
(U-12)
0 - 4南知多SSS
(U-12)
塩田グランド
11/13全日本少年サッカー愛知県大会知多SC
(U-12)
0 - 1アクア春日井
(U-12)
ひかりFCグラウンド
11/06全日本少年サッカー愛知県大会知多SC
(U-12)
2 - 1名東クラブ
(U-12)
東浦みどり浜緑地大広場
11/06全日本少年サッカー愛知県大会知多SC
(U-12)
4 - 1F.C.Toyoake
(U-12)
東浦みどり浜緑地大広場
10/09フジパンCUP東海大会知多SC
(U-12)
1 - 5入江SSS
(U-12)
豊田市運動公園球技場
10/09フジパンCUP東海大会知多SC
(U-12)
3 - 2FCレスター
(U-12)
豊田市運動公園球技場
09/19U12県上位リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
1 - 5名古屋グランパス
(U-12)
刈谷グリーングランド
09/18全日知多地区代表決定戦知多SC
(U-12)
10 - 1旭FC
(U-12)
東浦みどり浜緑地小広場
09/18全日知多地区代表決定戦知多SC
(U-12)
12 - 0大府FC
(U-12)
東浦みどり浜緑地小広場
09/11フジパンCUP愛知県大会知多SC
(U-12)
0 - 0
EX(0 - 1)
東海スポーツ
(U-12)
豊田市運動公園陸上競技場
09/11フジパンCUP愛知県大会知多SC
(U-12)
2 - 0TAHARA FC
(U-12)
豊田市運動公園陸上競技場
09/10U12県上位リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
0 - 0グランパス名古屋
(U-12)
東浦みどり浜緑地小広場
09/04フジパンCUP愛知県大会知多SC
(U-12)
2 - 1豊田AFC
(U-12)
津島東公園G
09/04フジパンCUP愛知県大会知多SC
(U-12)
4 - 1尾張旭FFC
(U-12)
津島東公園G
09/03U12県上位リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
0 - 2アクア春日井
(U-12)
東浦みどり浜緑地小広場
08/14U12県上位リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
0 - 2TAHARA FC
(U-12)
東浦みどり浜緑地小広場
08/07U12県上位リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
1 - 1ヴェルダン
(U-12)
東浦町営グランド
07/31U12県上位リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
1 - 4東海スポーツ
(U-12)
東浦みどり浜緑地小広場
07/18U12県上位リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
1 - 2祖父江SSS
(U-12)
東浦みどり浜緑地小広場
07/18U12県上位リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
3 - 2シルフィード
(U-12)
東浦みどり浜緑地小広場
07/17フジパンCUP 知多地区代表決定戦知多SC
(U-12)
2 - 1東光FC
(U-12)
東浦北部中学校
07/16フジパンCUP 知多予選知多SC
(U-12)
6 - 4南知多SSS
(U-12)
東浦みどり浜緑地小広場
07/03フジパンCUP 知多予選知多SC
(U-12)
8 - 0ブリーザ神戸
(U-12)
半田市マリングランド
07/03フジパンCUP 知多予選知多SC
(U-12)
9 - 0東光FC B
(U-12)
半田市マリングランド
06/25バーモントカップ(県2次予選)知多SC
(U-12)
6 - 0FC.TWINS.愛知B
(U-12)
昭和スポーツセンター
06/25バーモントカップ(県2次予選)知多SC
(U-12)
6 - 4ROBOGATO
(U-12)
昭和スポーツセンター
06/12U12県リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
2 - 3Nagoya VIDA
(U-12)
東浦みどり浜緑地小広場
06/11U12県リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
2 - 1祖父江SSS
(U-12)
東浦みどり浜緑地小広場
05/15U12県リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
6 - 2安城モンキーズ
(U-12)
安城市荒曽根公園G
05/07U12県リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
5 - 1小牧SSSエルフ
(U-12)
小牧市立本庄小学校
05/04U12県リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
9 - 1刈谷SC
(U-12)
あいち健康の森公園球技場
05/01U12県リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
4 - 4シルフィードFC
(U-12)
スポーツパーク日進
04/29U12県リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
2 - 3TAHARA FC
(U-12)
田原緑が浜公園G
04/10U12県リーグ知多SC
(U-12)
2 - 2フェルボール愛知
(U-12)
不二小学校
01/17知多地区U11 順位トーナメント(1部)知多SC
(U-11)
3-1(優勝)東光FC
(U-11)
東浦みどり浜緑地小広場
01/17知多地区U11 順位トーナメント(1部)知多SC
(U-11)
4 - 0中京A
(U-11)
東浦みどり浜緑地小広場
01/10知多地区U11 順位トーナメント(1部)知多SC
(U-11)
8 - 1AFC.AGUI
(U-11)
板山グランド
01/10知多地区U11 順位トーナメント(2部)知多SC
(U-11)
0 - 4maximo
(U-11)
半田上浜グランド
2015年 «2017年 »

フォーラム


新着試合結果

  • 愛知県リーグ(U-12)
    U-15 vs DIVINE
    0 - 1
  • 愛知県リーグ(U-12)
    U-15 vs アクア愛西
    1 - 3
  • 愛知県リーグ(U-12)
    U-12 vs SC豊田東
    3 - 1
  • 愛知県リーグ(U-12)
    U-12 vs グランパス名古屋
    0 - 2
  • 愛知県リーグ(U-12)
    U-12 vs 名古屋FC EAST
    1 - 1
  • 愛知県リーグ(U-12)
    U-12 vs 東海スポーツ (U-12)
    2 - 0
  • 愛知県リーグ(U-12)
    U-12 vs リベラール豊橋 (U-12)
    2 - 3
  • 愛知県リーグ(U-12)
    U-12 vs 名古屋グランパス (U-12)
    1 - 11
  • 第35回知多地区U-11サッカー大会 準決勝
    U-11 vs 中京JFC A
    3 - 0
  • 第35回知多地 U-11区サッカー大会 決勝
    U-11 vs 旭FC A
    3 - 1

今日の予定

2019-01-19
U-14
クラブカップ順位決定トーナメント
8:30~12:30
口論議サッカー場
vs尾張FC
10:00
U-13
U-13TOPリーグ
10:30〜15:00
東浦みどり浜大広場
vsNagoya.S.S.
11:30K.O.
10:00副審(辻、中村)

練習試合
vsNagoya.S.S.
13:00K.O.
U-12
8人制知多大会
9:00~14:00
石根グランド
10:00~VS三ツ池
12:30~VS南粕谷
U-11
練習試合
8:30~12:30
半田小
VS南粕谷
9:30~
U-10
練習試合
8:30~12:30
半田小
VS ハピネス
9:30~


U9:練習試合
9:00~12:30
青海グランド
VSセントレア常滑
9:30~
U-8
練習試合
12:30~16:30
半田小
VS加木屋南SC、ハピネス
13:30~

明日の予定

2019-01-20
U-14
練習
13:00~15:00
半田マリングランド
U-13
練習
15:00~17:00
半田マリングランド
スクール
半田多目的グランド
U132部リーグ使用
終日
U-12
休み
U-11
新人大会県大会
9:00集合
豊田市陸上競技場
10:30~VS名東クラブ
U-10
U10:順位T
8:30集合
半田上浜G
9:30~VS南知多SSS
勝つと
11:00~VS旭FC

U9:練習試合
8:30~12:30
半田小
VSレッドスターチ
9:30~
U-8
練習試合
8:30~12:30
半田小
VSレッドスターチ
9:30~